Size Guide Seidensticker Super Slim Fit

Size Guide Seidensticker Super Slim Fit
Board size 363738394041424344
Chest (inch)374040434346465050
Chest (cm)94102102110110118118126126
Waist size (inch)313434373740404343
Waist size (cm)7886869494102102110110
Back length (inch)303030303031313131
Back length (cm)757676777778788080
Arm length (inch)262626262627272727
Arm length (cm)656666676768686868
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag