Size Guide Opposuits

Size Guide Opposuits
Size 464850525456586062
Chest (inch)404143444648505355
Chest (cm)101105109113117122128134140
Waist (inch)333435363739414345
Waist (cm)858789919599104109114
Leg length (inch)333333343435353535
Leg length (cm)838485868788898989
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag