Blue Industry Size chart

Sizes of Blue Industry

An overview of the sizes of Blue Industry

Size Chart Blue Industry Poloshirts & T-Shirts
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest circumference (cm)98102106112118124
Waist circumference (cm)9498103108114120
Shoulder width (cm)414243454749
Sleeve length (cm)202122232425
Back length (cm)687072747678
Size Chart Blue Industry Jackets
Size EU 4446485052545658
Size UK/US 34-R36-R38-R40-R42-R44-R46-R48-R
Chest circumference (cm)889296100104108112116
Back length (cm)7071727374757677
Arm length (cm)64,565,5666768697070,5
Size Chart Blue Industry Knitwear
Size SMLXL2XL
Size 4648505254
Chest circumference (cm)9296100106112
Back length (cm)68697071.573
Waist circumference (cm)909498104110
Shoulder width (cm)3840424446
Arm length (cm)6667686970
Sizeguide Blue Industry Shirt Slim Fit
Collar size (cm)373839404142434445
Chest circumference (cm)100104108112116120124128132
Waist circumference (cm)919599103107111115119123
Back length (cm)777778788181838486
Arm length (cm)66,567,56868696969,570,572,5

More Blue Industry

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag